ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 16164236
nr 1616 4236
Karl Granquist
(1921-1994), Finland
Karl Granquist (1921-1994), Finland. "Dimanche". Signed, numbered 97/150. Litograph in colors. Sheet: 38x47 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 47x56,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, "Dimanche". Signerad, numrerad 97/150. Färglitografi. Bladets mått: 38x47 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 47x56 cm
Karl Granquist, born 1921 in Finland, dead 1994, painter.
Monday April 29 2024
at 18:12:16
Karl Granquist
Read more about Karl Granquist